Below is the entries & reserveslist for Race to Himmerland played at Himmerland Golf & Spa Resort 1.-3. October

REGISTRATION:

  • PLS. note that ALL PLAYERS INCL. RESERVES must register by paying the entry fee no later than MONDAY September 28th at 18:00. Failure to register will result in immediate removal from the entry list and a fine of 250 euro.

PRACTICE ROUNDS

  • Practice rounds tuesday and wednesday – please book directly at the Pro Shop +45 51 63 61 07
Spot no. Name Country
1 Pulkkanen Tapio Finland
2 Blom Eric Sverige
3 Johannessen Kristian k Norge
4 Johansen Eirik Tage Norge
5 Hellgren Björn Sverige
6 Løkke Daniel Danmark
7 Nielsen Rasmus Hjelm Danmark
8 Vejgaard Peter Danmark
9 Jennevret Daniel Sverige
10 Nilsson Åke Sverige
11 Feldborg-Nielsen Christopher Sverige
12 Poke Benjamin Henry Danmark
13 Rosendahl Tobias Sverige
14 Åhgren Jonathan Sverige
15 Winther Patrick Danmark
16 Aronsen Christian Norge
17 Estrup Kasper K. Danmark
18 Pettersson Richard Sverige
19 Willer Simon Danmark
20 Flatau Victor Sverige
21 Larsson Marcus Sverige
22 Oja Erik Sverige
23 Adell Gustav Sverige
24 Grönkvist Andreas Sverige
25 Tinning Nicolai Sverige
26 Blomstrand Christofer Sverige
27 O’neill Patrick Danmark
28 Hellberg Niclas Finland
29 Lang Christopher Sverige
30 Haastrup Mark Flindt Danmark
31 Suhr Oliver Danmark
32 Pettersson Björn Sverige
33 Ronold Sondre Erevik Norge
34 Andersson Andreas Sverige
35 Haglund Jonas Sverige
36 Olsson Jesper Sverige
37 Askstrand Robin Sverige
38 Kocken Gustaf Sverige
39 Hansen Anders Schmidt Danmark
40 Eichmeier Max Tyskland
41 Othberg Emil Sverige
42 Johansson Mathias Sverige
43 Bohlin Mattias Sverige
44 Myllymäki Erik Finland
45 Høgh Nikolai Danmark
46 Lerchedahl Jesper Danmark
47 Munther Max Sverige
48 Hansson Sebastian Sverige
49 Skjøth Christian Danmark
50 Dahlgren Niklas Finland
51 Mattila Riku Finland
52 Ellerström Pontus Sverige
53 Kennegård Jesper Sverige
54 Juul Stephan Danmark
55 Ramsnes Ole Berge Norge
56 Gustavsson Fredrik Sverige
57 Lauridsen Jacob Pingel Danmark
58 Kristensen Mads Danmark
59 Brattse Filip Sverige
60 Gundorph Simon Danmark
61 Bruzelius Niklas Sverige
62 Amtkjær Martin Danmark
63 Lange Christoffer Danmark
64 Larsen Jesper Gunder Danmark
65 Hansson Sebastian C. Sverige
66 Eliasson Mattias Sverige
67 Werner Allan Danmark
68 Suursalu Mark Estland
69 Wikström Joakim Sverige
70 Pettersson Søren Schulze Danmark
71 Seppänen Mathias Sverige
72 Szöts Joachim Danmark
73 Bæch Christensen Christian Danmark
74 Kollerup Jakob Danmark
75 Jensen Knud Storgaard Danmark
76 Nissen Nikolaj Danmark
R1 Kelly Jason Norge
R2 Norman Hansen Nicolaj Danmark
R3 Sørensen Kasper Danmark
R4 Larsen Tobias Danmark
R5 Rasmussen Patrick Danmark
R6 Kokholm Nicolai Kjær Danmark
R7 Garde Alexander Danmark
 

Comments are closed.