Below is the current entry and reserve list for the Samsø Pro-Am Classic played from June 5th to June 7th at Samsø Golfklub.

REMEMBER REGISTRATION DEADLINE IS SUNDAY JUNE 2nd AT 18.00
All players not regisered at deadline will be taken off the entry list, obligated to pay the full entry fee and reserves will be called in.

The Red Cut-Off point, was taken at close of entries, and may move down subject to withdrawals. Pls. note that we have 38 teams confirmed, so the field size is limited to 38 players. All players above the cut off point are secured to play.

For further info call entries: +45 4085 4300 (Marianne)

Last updated: 02-06-2013 at 18:11:32

No. Name Last Name Country Category Confirmed
1
Niclas
Johansson
Sverige
001A-07 Confirmed
2
Marcus
Larsson
Sverige
001A-12 Confirmed (*)
3
Jesper
Kennegård
Sverige
001A-19 Confirmed
4
Benny
Ahlenbäck
Sverige
001A-20 Confirmed
5
Jonathan
Åhgren
Sverige
002A-18 Confirmed (*)
6
Peter
Malmgren
Sverige
002A-20 Confirmed (*)
7
Richard
Pettersson
Sverige
002A-22 Confirmed
8
Mattias
Eliasson
Sverige
003B-08 Confirmed (*)
9
Daniel
Løkke
Danmark
004-01 Confirmed
10
Daniel Slott
Mogensen
Danmark
004-03 Confirmed
11
Nikolaj
Nissen
Danmark
004-04 Confirmed (*)
12
Oliver
Suhr
Danmark
004-05 Confirmed
13 Nikolaj Ladefoged Danmark 005-001 Confirmed
14
Eric
Blom
Sverige
005-001 Confirmed
15
Morten
Hedegaard
Danmark
005-003 Confirmed
16
Anders Borger
Kristiansen
Norge
005-004 Confirmed
17
Thomas
Løkke
Danmark
005-005 Confirmed
18
Mads
Kristensen
Danmark
005-01 Confirmed
19
Patrick
O’neill
Danmark
005-02 Confirmed
20
Sander
Nielsen
Danmark
005-03 Confirmed
21
Kim
Wilhelmsen
Danmark
005-04 Confirmed
22
Søren Schulze
Pettersson
Danmark
005-09 Confirmed
23
Simon
Gundorph
Danmark
005-10 Confirmed
24
Philip
Hartig
Danmark
005-11 Confirmed
25
Thomas
Pahuus
Danmark
005-16 Confirmed
26
Christoffer
Lange
Danmark
006A-11 Confirmed
27
Kristian
Grud
Danmark
006A-18 Confirmed
28
Kristian
Nielsen
Danmark
006A-27 Confirmed
29
Lasse
Sonne Nielsen
Danmark
006A-30 Confirmed
30
Pontus
Ellerstrøm
Sverige
006B-10 Confirmed
31
André
Kasprzak
Danmark
006B-20 Confirmed
32
Malcolm
Kokocinski
Sverige
006B-41 Confirmed
33
Henrik
Hilford Brander
Sverige
006B-44 Confirmed
34
Jesper
Thuen
Danmark
008-32 Confirmed
35
Gustav
Åkesson
Sverige
009A-03 Confirmed
36
Mathias
Johansson
Sverige
009A-06 Confirmed (*)
37
Oliver Hauen-Limkilde
Nyholm
Danmark
NGLT-68 Confirmed (*)
38
Nicolai
Kokholm
Danmark
NGLT-136 Confirmed (*)
Cut off point
 
Carl
Jismark
Sverige
Unranked -HCP Ready to travel (*)
 
Mathias Laage
Hansen
Danmark
Unranked -HCP Ready to travel (*)
 
Jonas
Haglund
Finland
Unranked -HCP R11
 
Dan E.
Jensen
Danmark
Unranked -HCP R12
 
Martin
Amtkjær
Danmark
Unranked -HCP Ready to travel (*)
 
Kevin
Dyckman
Sverige
Unranked -HCP Ready to travel (*)
 
Daniel
Roger Larsen
Danmark
Unranked -HCP R15
 
Mathias
Seppänen
Sverige
Unranked -HCP R16
 
Nikolaj Knak
Ostersen
Danmark
Unranked -HCP Ready to travel (*)
 
Andreas
Søndergaard
Danmark
Unranked -HCP R18
 
Felix
Gimbringer
Sverige
Unranked -HCP R19
 
Max
Wennerlund
Sverige
Unranked -HCP R20
 
Jimmy
Heimer
Norge
Unranked -HCP R21
 
Robert
Stenbeck-Danielsson
Sverige
Unranked -HCP R22
 
Gurhan
Kaya
Sverige
Unranked -HCP R23
 

Comments are closed.