Updated: 11-08-2013 at 17:48:51

  • Players must confirm their entry no later than August 11th at 18:00
  • For questions pls. contact: ECCO Tour Entries, +45 4085 4300 mb@golfpromote.dk
  • Info sheet can be found through this link

Entry and reserves list: Pls. note that the final list was updated after SM Match and Mørk Masters.

NB: Winners from 2009-2013 are listed alphabetically.

No Name Last name Country Rank Confirmed
1 Gustav Adell Sweden Winner Confirmed 
2 Victor Almström Sweden Winner Confirmed
3 Christian Aronsen Norway Winner Confirmed* 
4 Adrian Axelsson Sweden Winner Confirmed
5 Jesper Billing Sweden Winner Confirmed
6 Niklas Bruzelius Sweden Winner Confirmed 
7 Joachim Bäckström Sweden Winner Confirmed* 
8 Tony Edlund Sweden Winner Confirmed 
9 Mattias Eliasson Sweden Winner Confirmed 
10 Kasper K. Estrup Denmark Winner Confirmed 
11 Felix Fihn Sweden Winner Confirmed 
12 Victor Hielte Sweden Winner Confirmed 
13 Knud Storgaard Jensen Denmark Winner Confirmed
14 Lasse Jensen Denmark Winner Confirmed
15 Steven Jeppesen Sweden Winner Confirmed 
16 Mathias Johansson Sweden Winner Confirmed
17 Peter Kaensche Norway Winner Confirmed
18 Jesper Kennegård Sweden Winner Confirmed
19 Mads Kristensen Denmark Winner Confirmed 
20 Christoffer Lange Denmark Winner Confirmed
21 Marcus Larsson Sweden Winner Confirmed 
22 Daniel Løkke Denmark Winner Confirmed 
23 Morten Ørum Madsen Denmark Winner Confirmed
24 Peter Malmgren Sweden Winner Confirmed*
25 Niklas Nørgaard Møller Denmark Winner Confirmed 
26 Rasmus Hjelm Nielsen Denmark Winner Confirmed 
27 Marcus Palm Sweden Winner Confirmed 
28 Richard Pettersson Sweden Winner Confirmed 
29 Joakim Rask Sweden Winner Confirmed 
30 Tobias Rosendahl Sweden Winner Confirmed
31 Patrik Sjöland Sweden Winner Confirmed 
32 Kenneth Svanum Norway Winner Confirmed 
33 Jeff Winther Denmark Winner Confirmed
34 Jonathan Åhgren Sweden Winner Confirmed
35 Mark Flindt Haastrup Denmark Invite Confirmed 
36 Mads Søgaard Denmark Invite Confirmed
37 Anton Kiddy Nilsson Sweden Invite Confirmed 
38 Kristoffer Karlsson Sweden Invite Confirmed 
39 Gustav Åkesson Sweden Invite Confirmed 
40 Sander Nielsen Denmark Invite Confirmed 
41 Jonathan Fransson Sweden Invite Confirmed 
42 Nicolai Kristensen Denmark Invite Confirmed 
43 Dennis Den Roover Norway Invite Confirmed
44 Christian Bæch Denmark Invite Confirmed 
45 Nikolaj Grinsted volke Denmark Invite Confirmed
46 Niclas Johansson Sweden 3 Confirmed
47 Alexander Jacobsson Sweden 5 Confirmed
48 Fredrik Gustavsson Sweden 11 Confirmed 
49 Anders Schmidt Hansen Denmark 13 Confirmed 
50 Benny Ahlenbäck Sweden 16 Confirmed 
51 Victor Østerby Denmark 26 Confirmed
52 Patrick O’neill Denmark 29 Confirmed 
53 Jonas Magnusson Sweden 31 Confirmed 
54 Kristian Grud Denmark 33 Confirmed 
55 Christofer Blomstrand Sweden 34 Confirmed
56 Simon Forsström Sweden 37 Confirmed
57 Pontus Ellerström Sweden 38 Confirmed
58 André Kasprzak Denmark 39 Confirmed
59 Robin Wingårdh Sweden 41 Confirmed 
60 Jacob Pingel Lauridsen Denmark 46 Confirmed 
61 Jesper Thuen Denmark 48 Confirmed
62 Nicolaj Norman Hansen Denmark 49 Confirmed
63 Gustaf Kocken Sweden 53 Confirmed 
64 Lasse Sonne Nielsen Denmark 65 Confirmed 
65 Mikael Lindberg Sweden 66 Confirmed 
66 Jesper Lerchedahl Denmark 67 Confirmed 
67 Lars Johansen Denmark 70 Confirmed
68 Andreas Grönkvist Sweden 71 Confirmed
69 Nikolaj Nissen Denmark 72 Confirmed
70 Ola Johansson Sweden 73 Confirmed 
71 Daniel Slott Mogensen Denmark 75 Confirmed
72 Max Wennerlund Sweden 79 Confirmed 
73 Fredrik Bredin Sweden 80 Confirmed 
74 Edvin Stenberg Sweden 86 Confirmed 
75 Max Munther Sweden 88 Confirmed
76 Victor Flatau Sweden 94 Confirmed 
77 Robin Askstrand Sweden 96 Confirmed
78 Per Barth Sweden 97 Confirmed 
79 Oliver Nyholm Denmark 100 Confirmed 
80 Otto Bonning Sweden 103 Confirmed 
81 Stian K Wiik Hansen Norway 104 Confirmed 
82 Simon Gundorph Denmark 108 Confirmed
83 Jonas Haglund Finland 110 Confirmed 
84 Oliver Suhr Denmark 113 Confirmed
85 Magnus Bruhn Sweden 117 Confirmed 
86 Søren Schulze Pettersson Denmark 120 Confirmed
87 Nicolai Ladefoged Denmark 129 Confirmed 
88 Christopher Lang Sweden 132 Confirmed 
89 Mattias Bohlin Sweden 136 Confirmed 
90 Calle Öberg Sweden 147 Confirmed 
91 Kristian Nielsen Denmark 150 Confirmed* 
92 Kim Wilhelmsen Denmark 151 Confirmed 
93 Fredrik De Sousa E Melo Sweden 199 Confirmed 
94  Nikolaj Viuff Denmark 232 Confirmed 
95 Nicolai Kjær Kokholm Denmark 228 Confirmed
96 Martin B.  Ovesen  Denmark  HCP order  Confirmed* 

Cut-off point at close of entries – may move down subject to withdrawals

1 Mike Kelly Ireland 243  
2 Mattias Olsson Sweden 276  
3 Mathias Laage Hansen Denmark HCP order  
4 Martin Amtkjær Denmark HCP order  
5 Magnus Eilertsen UK HCP order  
6 Johan Wiberg Sweden HCP order  
7 Nicolai Thomsen Denmark HCP order  
8 Jesper Egegaard Denmark HCP order  
9 Nicolai Kæthius Kristiansen Denmark HCP order  
10 Simon Koch Johansen Denmark HCP order  
11 Douglas Ebe Sweden HCP order  
12 Mathias Weiderman Sweden HCP order  
13 Rickard Andrén Sweden HCP order  
14 Niklas Høg-Andersen Denmark HCP order  
15 Robert Stenbeck-D Sweden HCP order  
16 Alexander A h Fich-Olsen Denmark HCP order  
 

Comments are closed.